Календарь по дате и по турам, Лига B 2012-2013 г.р., Чемпионат Футбольной Академии «Авангард»: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
23 сентября 2023, суббота
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шолохова (2)7 : 4
30 сентября 2023, суббота
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи8 : 0
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Знамя Октября (2)23 : 1
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон11 : 1
7 октября 2023, суббота
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Скобелевская / Остафьево1 : 9
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)6 : 0
14 октября 2023, суббота
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи1 : 13
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Знамя Октября (2)5 : 7
21 октября 2023, суббота
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шолохова7 : 9
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Скобелевская / Остафьево11 : 4
-
18:50 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (3)3 : 3
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шолохова (2)6 : 6
28 октября 2023, суббота
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская5 : 9
-
19:15 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи6 : 3
4 ноября 2023, суббота
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская5 : 4
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская10 : 2
11 ноября 2023, суббота
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)13 : 2
-
18:20 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (3)7 : 3
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)3 : 3
18 ноября 2023, суббота
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи5 : 4
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Чоботовская2 : 14
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Чоботовская2 : 3
25 ноября 2023, суббота
-
16:20 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шолохова (2)4 : 2
-
17:20 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шолохова (2)12 : 3
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская7 : 5
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская3 : 4
2 декабря 2023, суббота
-
18:20 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон6 : 2
9 декабря 2023, суббота
-
15:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Чоботовская0 : 4
-
16:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Чоботовская1 : 7
-
16:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Чоботовская0 : 10
-
17:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон7 : 0
-
17:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон2 : 0
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево6 : 0
-
18:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево4 : 1
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево6 : 2
-
19:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Бунинские Луга3 : 3
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево6 : 1
16 декабря 2023, суббота
-
15:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова3 : 3
-
16:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова12 : 1
-
16:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи11 : 0
-
17:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи2 : 3
-
17:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)0 : 3
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова2 : 2
-
18:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи2 : 1
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи1 : 5
-
19:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова (2)5 : 1
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова8 : 4
-
20:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Остафьево8 : 0
20 января, суббота
-
17:20 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Бутово Парк / Лопатино (2)4 : 1
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево11 : 0
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон4 : 7
27 января, суббота
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Коньково / Проспект Вернадского4 : 1
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Коньково3 : 9
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Коньково1 : 8
3 февраля, суббота
-
16:20 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (3)3 : 10
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова (2)16 : 3
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи3 : 5
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова (2)14 : 0
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова12 : 1
10 февраля, суббота
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская5 : 2
17 февраля, суббота
-
17:50 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи7 : 1
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)9 : 0
24 февраля, суббота
-
16:20 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Коньково / Проспект Вернадского4 : 12
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон8 : 2
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Коньково / Проспект Вернадского5 : 3
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон5 : 4
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Коньково6 : 2
2 марта, суббота
-
15:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Чоботовская1 : 4
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево11 : 4
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево4 : 5
3 марта, воскресенье
-
15:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова11 : 2
-
16:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова (2)8 : 3
9 марта, суббота
-
15:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи12 : 1
-
16:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи9 : 4
16 марта, суббота
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Коньково1 : 8
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Коньково / Проспект Вернадского2 : 6
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (3)0 : 12
30 марта, суббота
-
15:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Бунинские Луга6 : 0
-
16:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Бунинские Луга2 : 2
-
16:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Знамя Октября (2)4 : 0
-
17:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон7 : 0
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Бутово Парк / Лопатино (2)0 : 4
-
18:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон1 : 3
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)5 : 1
-
19:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова10 : 0
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова4 : 2
-
20:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)11 : 0
6 апреля, суббота
-
18:40 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Коньково1 : 1
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Коньково / Проспект Вернадского2 : 1
-
19:35 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова9 : 1
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Коньково1 : 2
-
20:05 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова6 : 0
-
20:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская0 : 4
-
20:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Коньково / Проспект Вернадского0 : 3
13 апреля, суббота
-
15:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи16 : 1
-
16:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Коньково / Проспект Вернадского2 : 4
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (3)0 : 20
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (3)1 : 24
20 апреля, суббота
-
14:00 Спорт Станция-3ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (3)0 : 5
-
15:40 Спорт Станция-2ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)8 : 3
-
15:50 Спорт Станция-3ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево9 : 1
-
16:40 Спорт Станция-2ФАА Скобелевская / Остафьево15 : 1
-
16:50 Спорт Станция-3ФАА Шолохова (2)10 : 2
-
17:40 Спорт Станция-2ФАА Скобелевская / Остафьево10 : 4
-
17:50 Спорт Станция-3ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (2)7 : 4