Календарь по дате и по турам, Лига B 2010-2011 г.р., Чемпионат Футбольной Академии «Авангард»: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
30 сентября 2023, суббота
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи5 : 6
-
20:05 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Знамя Октября (2)12 : 2
7 октября 2023, суббота
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (3)8 : 6
14 октября 2023, суббота
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Знамя Октября (2)12 : 3
21 октября 2023, суббота
-
19:50 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (2)7 : 7
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шолохова4 : 12
28 октября 2023, суббота
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская11 : 4
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская7 : 3
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи2 : 4
4 ноября 2023, суббота
-
16:20 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Бутово Парк / Лопатино (2)11 : 3
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская11 : 4
11 ноября 2023, суббота
-
19:20 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (2)7 : 3
18 ноября 2023, суббота
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи2 : 11
25 ноября 2023, суббота
-
17:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова4 : 6
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская6 : 4
2 декабря 2023, суббота
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Южнобутовская / Скобелевская (3)2 : 6
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Южнобутовская / Скобелевская (3)7 : 9
20 января, суббота
-
18:20 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон1 : 4
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон3 : 7
27 января, суббота
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Южнобутовская / Скобелевская (3)0 : 16
3 февраля, суббота
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова4 : 5
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи3 : 3
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи5 : 2
10 февраля, суббота
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шипиловская / Кантемировская2 : 0
17 февраля, суббота
-
17:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (3)8 : 0
-
18:50 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи4 : 9
-
19:50 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Зелёные Аллеи6 : 10
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (3)12 : 2
24 февраля, суббота
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Знамя Октября (2)18 : 0
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон0 : 10
2 марта, суббота
-
18:10 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево6 : 3
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова3 : 3
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево3 : 6
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Шолохова8 : 1
9 марта, суббота
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи9 : 6
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Зелёные Аллеи5 : 10
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Скобелевская / Эталон8 : 1
30 марта, суббота
-
15:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (3)2 : 4
-
16:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (3)4 : 2
-
16:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Знамя Октября (2)9 : 0
-
17:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Знамя Октября (2)5 : 3
-
17:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Тропарёво / Солнцево5 : 0
-
17:30 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Лазарева / Бутово Парк (3)5 : 2
-
18:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Бутово Парк / Лопатино (2)1 : 3
-
18:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Бутово Парк / Лопатино (2)0 : 3
-
19:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Южнобутовская / Скобелевская (3)1 : 8
-
19:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Бутово Парк / Лопатино (2)6 : 1
-
20:00 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Южнобутовская / Скобелевская (3)3 : 2
-
20:30 CityFootball Солнцево-1ФАА Шолохова6 : 3
13 апреля, суббота
-
19:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (2)1 : 16
-
20:10 CityFootball Солнцево-2ФАА Руднева / Арена Альфа (2)6 : 8
20 апреля, суббота
-
13:00 Спорт Станция-2ФАА Южнобутовская / Скобелевская (3)1 : 7
-
13:00 Спорт Станция-1ФАА Бунинские Луга0 : 3ТП
-
14:00 Спорт Станция-1ФАА Знамя Октября (2)10 : 3
-
15:00 Спорт Станция-1ФАА Южнобутовская / Скобелевская (3)3 : 8